Division IV
Region 15
16 Morgan (6-4) at 1 St. Clairsville (8-2)
15 Carrollton (7-3) at 2 Steubenville (8-2)
14 Vinton County (6-4) at 3 Columbus East (8-1)
13 Philo (5-5) at 4 Indian Valley (7-3)
12 Licking Valley (5-5) at 5 Gallia Academy (8-2)
11 Cambridge (7-3) at 6 Logan Elm (8-2)
10 Columbus Bishop Hartley (4-6) at 7 New Lexington (8-2)
9 Columbus Bishop Ready (6-3) at 8 Marion-Franklin (6-3)
Region 16
16 Waverly (5-5) at 1 Cincinnati Wyoming (10-0)
15 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (5-5) at 2 Cincinnati Taft (8-2)
14 Eaton (6-4) at 3 Middletown Bishop Fenwick (7-3)
13 Clinton-Massie (5-5) at 4 Unioto (9-1)
12 St. Paris Graham (5-5) at 5 Urbana (5-5)
11 Dayton Northridge (7-2) at 6 Cincinnati McNicholas (5-5)
10 Kettering Alter (5-5) at 7 Cincinnati Reading (7-3)
9 Cincinnati Roger Bacon (6-4) at 8 Springfield Shawnee (6-4)
Division V
Region 19
16 Minford (6-4) at 1 Ironton (10-0)
15 Meigs (6-4) at 2 Harvest Prep (10-0)
14 Piketon (6-4) at 3 Barnesville (10-0)
13 Columbus Academy (4-5) at 4 Centerburg (9-1)
12 Northwest (7-3) at 5 West (9-1)
11 Heath (6-4) at 6 Wheelersburg (7-3)
10 West Muskingum (8-2) at 7 Fairland (7-3)
9 Portsmouth (6-4) at 8 Union Local (5-4)
Division VI
Region 23
16 Marion Elgin (5-5) at 1 Fort Frye (9-1)
15 Grove City Christian (5-5) at 2 Nelsonville-York (9-1)
14 Galion Northmor (5-5) at 3 Bellaire (6-4) – Saturday at 1:30 p.m.
13 West Jefferson (4-6) at 4 Newcomerstown (8-2)
12 Malvern (8-2) at 5 Coal Grove (6-4)
11 Mount Gilead (6-4) at 6 Worthington Christian (7-3)
10 Rock Hill (5-5) at 7 Loudonville (6-4)
9 Berne Union (7-3) at 8 Shenandoah (6-4)
Region 24
16 Anna (4-6) at 1 Marion Local (10-0)
15 Valley (3-7) at 2 Harrod Allen East (9-1)
14 Cincinnati Deer Park (5-5) at 3 Tri-Village (9-1)
13 New Paris National Trail (6-4) at 4 Versailles (7-3)
12 Twin Valley South (6-4) at 5 Williamsburg (8-2)
11 Beaver Eastern (4-6) at 6 Cincinnati Country Day (8-1)
10 Huntington (5-5) at 7 Paint Valley (6-4)
9 North Lewisburg Triad (4-6) at 8 West Liberty-Salem (5-5)
Division VII
Region 27
16 Zanesville Rosecrans (3-7) at 1 Newark Catholic (7-1)
15 Miller (3-7) at 2 River (9-1)
14 Frontier (3-7) at 3 Caldwell (9-1)
13 Shadyside (3-7) at 4 Meigs Eastern (8-2)
12 Southern (4-6) at 5 Waterford (7-3)
11 South Gallia (4-6) at 6 Sciotoville East (5-5)
10 Fairfield Christian (5-5) at 7 Bridgeport (5-5)
9 Notre Dame (5-5) at 8 Green (6-4)