Last updated: July 24. 2013 1:07PM - 261 Views
G. Sam Piatt



Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Third Nine Weeks 2011-2012


A Honor Roll:


Grade 7: Benjamin (Tanner) Baldridge, Dawson Blevins, Kaylynn Blizzard, Marisa Boyd, Jacub Carver, Joshua Clark, Tyler Darnell, Courtney Hammond, Laikyn Johnson, Jillian Spradlin, Earl Webb.


Grade 8: Micaela Adkins, Alexis Bays, Ericka Bays, Brandon Howard, Waylon (Hunter) Lewis, Karlie Lujan, Victoria Mollett, Travis Otworth, Preston Ramey, Bryce Salyers Megan Salyers, William Sanders.


Grade 9: Madison Applegate, Holly Collett, Lexus Davis, Taylor Jones, Kimberly Rayburn.


Grade 10: Elizabeth Finley, David Fitzpatrick, William (Andrew) Hammond, Abigail Hunter, Trenton Marcum, Jessica Patrick.


Grade 11: Aaron Akers, Jacob Blevins, Amber Coyle, Jenna Crawford, Quintin Gleim, Sarah Hays, Aaron Strickland, Terry Waddell.


Grade 12: Christin Applegate, Colton Brammer, Jonathan (Cody) Bruce, Hannah Collett, Samantha Crisp, Krashawna Jones, Trevor Kronk, Kayla Moore, Stephen Ratcliff, William Ratliff, Ericka Riley, Rebecca Sanders, Miranda Smith.


B Honor Roll:


Grade 7: Shawn (Peyton) Armstrong, Austin Bailey, Faith Bentley, Chase Blevins, Kanyan Bruton, Trevor Carver, Amber Castle, Caitlyn Garrett, Dominic (Connor) Hamilton, Caleb Hellyer, Ryan (Tyler) Imes, Aaron Johnson, Tiffany Kegley, Kirstin Keiser, Jordan Kerns, Hayley Klaiber, Alice Malone, Kyle Perry, Dallas (Cameron) Salyers, Seth Sifuentes, Danny Stickler, John (Michael)Weeks, Keeley Wilburn


Grade 8: Cassie Akers, Ashley Barnett, Wyatt Blevins, Brea Daniels, Miranda Guilkey, Sara Hamilton, Dylan Lawhorn, Susan Malone, Kyle Moore, Christina (Marie) Ranieri.


Grade 9: Bobbie Jo Applegate, Tyler Barnett, Ethan Cade, Daniel Collins, Richard, Ellis, Nikolas (Ryan) Gaffney, Caleb Hodge, Nicholas Murray, Sarah Roach, Zachary Semones, Lorie Warnock.


Grade 10: Randolph (Clay) Applgate , Codi Blake, Nicole Clifton, James (Tony) Collins, Robert Damron, Tyler Dietrich, Kyle Frazier, Jacob Hayes, Kaitlin Hodson, Matthew Howard, Caleb Johnson, Kathlynn (Randi) Kuhn, Buddy Lynch, Jonathan McCall, Ayla Moore, Nicholas Ranieri, Brandon White.


Grade 11: Morgan Artis, Rhonda (Jordan) Bentley, Michael Blankenship, John (Steven) Blanton, Abbeygail Cline, Cody Coburn, Tyler Crace, Kayla Davis, Erin Imes, Dakotah Large, Morgan Lutz, Mark Martin, Leslie Mitchell, Lori Mollett, Kaden Sampson, Kacey Schafer, Kyle Schwab, Savanna Shaw, Michaela Smith, Jeffrey Spradlin, Matthew White, Huai Che (Pierre) Wu.


Grade 12: Christopher Allen, Katie Botkins, Luke Eskridge, Emily Gatton, Micah Kerns, Kayla McCallister, Robert McCalin, Adam Riffitt.

Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute