Northwest honor roll


Northwest Local School District Third Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Third Grade:

A- Blake Adkins, Caiman Adkins, Jenna Bowling, Jake Brown, Savannah Brown, Makenna Butler, Annika Carpenter, Brandon Eichenlaub, Ethan Ferguson, William Hobbs, Gavin Jenkins, Brook Johnson, Briana Jones, Chelsea Kisor, Marley Koch, Carter Lute, Emma Maynard, Evan Mitchell, Claire Newman, Arieghanna Rayburn, Della Robinson, Jonathon Ross, Levi Shepherd, Sadie Smith, Alayla Soard, Shelby Spradlin, Maddix Spriggs, Jayden Williams, Peyton Wolfe, Logan Wolfenbarker, Steven Bowen, Madi Brown, Abby Cotton, Ethan Crabtree, Brady Doss, Caleb Hammonds, Madalie Hoffer, Chelsi Jones, Ella Sammons, Emily Sands, Nevaeh Shepherd, Austin Smith, Emma Spriggs, Savannah Talbert, Allie Wittenmyer, Cody Yoder, Chase Moore

B- Rylee Anderson, Noah Bayless, Jasmyn Brewer, Orion Ellis, David Evans, Ean Marshall, Lily McIntire, David McKinley, Austin Montgomery, Trey Setty, Caiden Spencer, Domenick Stone, Joey Stump, Cory Thompson, Thatch Webb, Lexie Anderson, Jesse Baker, Makayla Beal, Raegan Bloomfield, Conner Brannan, Shawn Cline, Amilia Enz, Hailey Faul, Kenneth Gilley, Addison Lancaster, Raegan Lavender, Raegan Pertuset, Jaxon Powell, Ian Rachford, Kevin Roberts, Breanna Stone, Emma Strickland, Braxton Taylor, Belle Altman, Aidden Armbrister, Mackenzie Barrett, Riley Bloomfield, Kendra Bostwick, Addison Boyd, Harley Burton, Chase Carver, Ashley Fuller, Noah Hersman, Nevaeh Hoople, Ethan Jenkins, Haylee King, Kolton Powell, Keith Richards, Gabriel Sheets

Fourth Grade:

A- Isabella Brackman, Colton Campbell, Hunter Campbell, Linden Crabtree, Jesse Davis, Austin Deemer, Bella Dettwiller, Savannah Estep, Kylan McKenzie, Andrew Newman, Carleigh Pertuset, Dalton Puckett, Paige Seaman, Grace Spires, Gracie Stephens, Merissa Wolfe, Ben Bresley, Kameron Carter, Brianna Coleman, Kyrsten Crothers, Nick Eichenlaub, Rose Goodwin, Danika Harris, Logan Hunt, Kaylee Johnson, Bailey Kingrey, Jeweliana Leslie-Dalton, Justin Oppy, Abby Throckmorton

B- Angelina Bowen, Megan Leslie, Kaylee Lute, Dane Smith, Rylin Tackett, Rylee Ward, James Williams, Dakota Mason, William Culver, J.T. De La Trinidad, Gabriel Hubbard, Davin Logan, Brayden Robinson, Karleigh South, Alexandria Adams, Zack Baker, Canaan Conkel, Eddie Linson, Jayden Moore, Natalie Morgan, Lacy Mundhenk, Candice Wright

Fifth Grade:

A- Cole Adkins, Sabria Breech, Ashley Cantrell, Marty Clere, Emma Doss, Alana Harness, Brooke Hawes, Nicholas Hayslip, Madison Hurst, Jay Jenkins, Alex Koch, Connor Lintz, Reece Lute, Colt Maynard, Lauren Redoutey, Alexis Schuman, Logan Shepherd, Erica Wittenmyer, Boston Wolfe, Alayna Bazler, Tanner Bolin, Arianna Brewer, Sawyer Browning, Eragorn Elkins, Alexis Ellis, Lauren Flaugher, Tayler Freeland, Faith Gambill, Sydney Gambill, Madi Puckett, Audra Smith

B- Alexus Barrett, Aliyah Breech, Tyleigh Cable, Evan Chandler, Gavin Galloway, Mikenna Hall, Hannah Jones, Bryson Leadingham, Caitlyn Montavon, Audrey Pennington, Emma Rhoden, Carson Ruby, Deke Tackett, Michael Bender, Remington Bennett, Steven Boldman, Shane Chambliss, Brayden Eichenlaub, Connor Fugitt, Jessica Jose, Kaylie Moore, Tallan Personett, Brady Ruby, Ava Adkins, Noah Benner, Christopher Bresley, Tyler Broughton, Bobbie Jo Long, Abby Mayhew, Gavin Powell, Jonah Rachford, Katelyn Rollins, Lauren Wolfenbarker

Sixth Grade:

A- Piper Estep, Elianna Green, Daniel Groves, Faith Jewett, Grace-lyn Little, Piper Ramey, Gloria Yeagle, Kiana Bell, Madison Jones, Karlee Lawson, Brittia Moore, Eli Personett, Michael Wamsley, Hannah Young, Zane Fry, Tanner Newman, Abby Rhoden, Gabe Robinson, Katie Campbell, Maria Cooper, Paul Slatzer, Bryson Taylor, Madison Taylor, Hunter Armbrister, Deuce Elmore, Jenna Oppy, Alex Baer, Alyssa Ferguson, Hope Jenkins, Marie Prose, Jayden Underwood

B- Johnny Beal, Kory Butler, Nathaniel Grooms, Hailey Miller, Paradise Sexton, Jenna Spriggs, Jasmine Bowen, Jayden Deemer, Braiden Howard, Daryan Jordan, Malory Montgomery, Akira Ramey, Braiden Staley, Brooke Brumfield, Jaiden Canter, Marlana Marcum, Harley Rigsby, Patricia Tackett, Ethan Colley, Amanda Horn, Hannah Kellemeyer, Ashley Norris, Aiden Shepherd, Tyler Stewart, Will Brannan, Xander Covert, Addison Deemer, Kaylee Howland, Dylan Penix, Ethan Penix, Emitt Throckmorton, Kalyn Brown, Daria Compton, Olivia Cox, Abby Eldridge, Chase Howard, Isabella Lavender, Madisen Wilson

Seventh Grade:

A- Gatlin Browning, Haley Hawes, Ava Jenkins, Emma Sammons, Abby Springs, Orville Tackett, Chloe Benner, Gunner Emery, Dakota Hurd, Seth Jenkins, Brayden Campbell, Emma Gambill, Evan Lintz, Kloe Montgomery, Austin Newman, Glorea Swickheimer, Emma Varney, Ashley Crabtree, Levi Crank, Lexxy Maynard, Alison Throckmorton, Suanna Copley, Riley Galloway, Brayleigh Harris, Rebekah Pertuset, Rachel Throckmorton, Evan Bower, Trent Emmert, Nya Hamed, Bronson Ingram, Emma Koch, Aaren Penn, Koryn Taylor

B- Katie Galloway, Jonathan Ratcliff, Isaih Williamson, Jaylinn Wright, Kira Young, Mason Breech, Dustin Carrington, Rees Holsinger, Aby Shepherd, Jennifur Deemer, Kailan Marshall, Jake Stump, Alexis Throckmorton, Kylie Buck, Haley Galloway, Emily Kavanagh, Waylon McGlone, Trista Montgomery, Mya Hamed, Trevor Kremin, Cameron Muller, Levi Tackett, Evan Amburgey, Andrew Eichenlaub, Cody Pertuset, Peyton Rachford

Eighth Grade:

A- Zach Williams, Charlotta Anderson, Kyle Butler, Caleb Crabtree, Ellie Curtis, Gabe Morrell, Kailey Selvage, Haidyn Wamsley, Terah Webb, Haleigh Adkins, Valerie Eury, Breana Howell, Haley Montavon, Josie Myers, Katie Argueta, Kenzie Boehm, Blake Carver, Brie Dalton, Jazmine Francis, Antonia Maerker, Tyler Pietz, Harrison Prose, Landen Smith, Becca Blaine, Brandon Bostwick, Logan Howard, D.J. Nelson, Travis Prose, Antonia Smith, Dacoda Swickheimer, Dalton Breech, Brycen Carver, Katricia Eldridge, Ricky Gambill, Luke Howard, Makayla Isaac, Aidan Lawson, Chloe McIntire, Lily Rockwell, Kayla Bender, Abby Colley, Cierra Gilley, Rosalea Rodrigues

B- Lajonda Biggs, Jeff Brown, Beth Carver, Kylee Davis, Steven Nuckols, Josh Shope, Tayler Butler, Angel Hess, Jasmine Johnson, Devin Jordan, Grant Robinson, Logan Rose, Kyleigh Slatzer, Ethan Smith, Lyndee Cooper, Nathaniel Copeland, Tiffany Horn, Isaac Horner, Ryleigh Norris, Brent Warner, Madison Wolfe, Andrea Arndt, Ian Cable,

Micha Colley, Aaron Craig, Brianna Kelly-Chandler, Kaden Zumbro, Oakley Albrecht, Hannah Boldman, Wyatt Ewing, Keanu Garetino, Carley McGlone, Noah Mills, Tylan Osborne, Fernanda Swords, Ashton Cooper, Dylan DeHart, Lydia Emmons, Evan Garrett, Braiden Holt, Aaron Jenkins, Allie Jenkins, Savannah Reinhardt, Nathan Rivers, Alexia Throckmorton

Ninth Grade:

A- Sarah Barlow, Jared Breech, David Buckhalter, Abby Carroll, Hollie Crabtree, Dustin Eichenlaub, Mary Faulkner, Lexie Ferguson, Gracie Ferrar, Jordan Glenn, Kaley Hamilton, Kelsey Isley, Kali Journey, Kari Lawson, Jacob Lynn, Eli Marshall, Gracie Mason, Katie Mason, Madison Montavon, Ashley Morgan, Addisyn Newman, Donna Osburn, Keirah Potts, Eva Reyes, Gregory Richardson, Raeanna Roepke, Kylie Sparks, Maddy Thomas, Elijah Throckmorton, Kady Wamsley

B- Sara Bach, Danielle Brannen, Thomas Brown, Jersey Crabtree, Jacob Eichenlaub, Archer Elkins, Timothy Emmons, Judd Evans, Alexis Frost, Caleb Goodson, Tyler Isaac, Alexis Lute, Braxton Marcum, Ethan Miller, Emily Nagel, Faith Newman, Lynzee Nickles, Roy Rigsby, Logan Smith, Marty Smith

Tenth Grade:

A- Braden Altman-Taylor, Whitney Breech, Shannon Browning, Caleb Buck, Josh Hatfield, Thomas Hobbs, Haley Holbrook, Shane Jamison, Sydnie Jenkins, Andrew Johnson, Logan Little, Colleen McClay, Megan Mitchell, Skylar Patty, Ryan Penix, Jordan Piatt, Patrick Redoutey, Laiken Rice, Kaal Rogers, Becky Scaff, Grace Seison, Sara Smith, Vanessa Swords, Hanna Tackett, Evan Throckmorton, J.T. Varney

B- James Abel, Brayden Allen, Hannah Beck, Abby Blanton, Katie Breech, Benjamin Clark, Sabastian Cline, Hollie Conley, Trent Deemer, Aleia Fugitt-Crabtree, Aidaen Gee, Reese Gillette, Paige Gordon, Hayley Gray, Destiny Groves, Nicholas Hicks, Emily Hoffer, Christene Kaveski, Savannah Maddy, Kylee Montgomery, Sarah Moore, Cody Mosley, Jes Peck, Vivian Pennington, Zachary Robinson, Destiny Ruth, Miranda Sandlin, Ben Shinkle, Jordan Slack, Bruce South, Haleigh Swavel, Sydney Throckmorton, Rae Walker, Carrie Webb, Alexis Wolfe

Eleventh Grade:

A- Abigail Baer, Will Gillette, Ali Lacy, Kaitie Lawson, Kyle Leslie, Alisha Maddy, Jake Martin, Abby Mitchell, Grady Montavon, Courtney Pollard, Katie Rachford, Tyler Webb, Jamie Worthington

B- Vaughn Campbell, Breanna Christian, Zack Cooper, Kaden Cummins, Payton Dever-Bracken, Taylor Elliott, Mollie Ferrar, Elyssha Hamilton, Alexis Hubbard, Olivia Landrum, Brianna Maynard, Mikayla McGuire, Mason Rose, Josh Stamper, Josie Tackett, Haley Woodard

Twelfth Grade:

A- Ashlee Adkins, Aaron Bapst, Emily Bays, Danielle Beck, Ryan Carlson, Brandi Collins, Annabelle Faulkner, Amber Hemming, Courtney Howard, Reiley Howell, Drew Hubbard, Alex Layne, Miranda Lewis, Aaron Maddy, Austin Mundhenk, Shae Patty, Emma Pertuset, Kiara Riley, Alysa Robinson, Jesse Roe, Garrett Rucker, Hope Shepherd, Megan Shultz, Zachary Smith, Frankie Spencer, Danyel Thompson, Lillie Throckmorton, Brianna Tolbert

B- Lena Allen,Taylor Barlow, Drew Bartee, Keri Boehm, Hannah Breech, Jessica Burford, Jacob Cooper, Haden Crawford, Ethan Curtis, Tyler Fults, Ally Gordon, Mariah Gray, Jacob Groves, Kaity Hall, Ana Howard, Austin Jenkins, Melissa Nagel, Racheal Pennington, Lexi Phipps, Alyssa Pollard, Brandon Puckett, Haley Shinkle, Doug Thompson, Kayla Thornberry